Docenti 2017-2018

ACS Margherita
BARACCO Claudia
BARACCO Cristina
BARNABINO Marco
BOGGIO Paolo
BONA Sara
BORTOLASO Paola
BORZINI Gilberto
BOSSI Claudio
BRINI Eugenia
CARDANO David
CATRICALA’ Michelangelo
CATTANEO Elisa
COGGIOLA Piera
DASSANO Fabrizio
DEAGOSTINI Daniela
DEBÈ Daniela
DEVESA CRESPILLO Esperanza
DI MEO Federica
ESPERTI Lis
FACCIOLI Marco
FIOCCO Stefania

GABOTTI Agostino
GALLIANO Chiara
GIANNOTTA Max
GIOVANNINI Mario
GRECO Gabriella
GURRIERI Marcella
HERNANDEZ Margarita
MARCHIORI Giampiero
MARINO Gian Luca
MARRANO Sabrina
MAZZA Barbara
MORELLI Tina
NOVELLI Davide
PASQUALI Laura
PENSOTTI Pier Luigi
PIAZZA Barbara
PONZANA Fabio
PORRETTI Antonio Maria
PORTINARO Massimiliano
RAMÒN JUDAS Juan Josè
ROCCATO Maurizio
ROCCO Simonetta

ROMANI Giuliana
RONCAROLO Sara
RYBYANOV Dmitry
SALI Cristina
SALTO Catia
SANTORO Gina
SILVANO Federica
SIMONETTI Alice
STATELLA Daniele
TAZZINI Angela
TIRONE Milena
TOCCO Giada
TONA Daniele
TRIVERI Andrea
VACCINO Patrizia
VALLINO Rossana
VELLA Davide
VENERI Maria Eugenia
VIAZZI Simonetta
WANG Yan
ZACCARDI Giulia
ZOLI Antonella Maria

Docenti 2016-2017

Acs Davide-Kristof
Acs Margherita
Agarossi Paolo
Baldo Vanina
Baracco Claudia
Baracco Cristina
Barnabino Marco
Battistini Fabrizio
Boggio Paolo
Bona Sara
Bortolaso Paola
Borzini Gilberto
Bossi Claudio
Cardano David
Catricalà Michelangelo
Cattaneo Elisa
Cavagnino Elisabetta
Cavallari Valentina
Colli Claudia
Corelli Barbara
Dassano Fabrizio
Debè Daniela
Devesa Crespillo Esperanza
Di Meo Federica
Finotti Cristina
Fiocco Stefania

Fossale Elena
Gabotti Agostino
Galliano Chiara
Giannotta Max
Giublena Fulvio
Greco Gabriella
Gurrieri Marcella
Hernàndez Margarita
Landi Enrico
Magistro Luigi
Marchiori Giampiero
Marino Gian Luca
Massimi Sergio
Mazza Barbara
Morelli Tina
Novelli Davide
Pasquali Laura
Pensotti Pier Luigi
Piazza Barbara
Ponzana Fabio
Portinaro Massimiliano
Ramon Judas Juan Josè
Roccato Maurizio
Rocco Simonetta
Roncarolo Sara
Rybyanov Dmitry

Sabatino Giuseppe
Sali Cristina
Salto Cattia
Silvano Federica
Silvotti Roberto
Simonetti Alice
Spreafico Valentina Federica
Statella Daniele
Storchio Nicoletta
Suardi Pietro
Tazzini Angela
Tirone Michela
Tocco Giada
Tona Daniele
Triveri Andrea
Vaccino Patrizia
Valenza Claudio
Vallino Rossana
Vella Davide
Veneri Maria Eugenia
Viazzi Simonetta
Vicario Alessandra
Wang Yan
Zaccardi Giulia

Docenti 2015-2016

BALDO Vanina
BARACCO Claudia
BARNABINO Marco
BASSINI Remo
BONA Sara
BORTOLASO Paola
BOSCOLO Maria Chiara
BOSSI Claudio
CALIMAN Loretta
CARDANO David
CATRICALA’ Michelangelo
CATTANEO Elisa
CAVAGNINO Elisabetta
CAVALLARI Valentina
CORELLI Barbara

D’APOLITO Paolo Ciro
DABBENE Giovanni
DEBE’ Daniela
DEVESA CRESPILLO Esperanza
DI MEO Federica
FABRIS Boris
FIOCCO Stefania
FINOTTI Cristina
FOSSALE Elena
GABOTTI Agostino
GALLIANO Chiara
GENTINI Selva Leila
GIANNOTTA Max
GRECO Gabriella
GIUBLENA Fulvio

GUILLA Francesco Paolo
GURRIERI Marcella
HERNANDEZ Margarita
LACCHIO Chiara
MAGISTRO Luigi
MARCHIORI Giampiero
MARINO Gian Luca
MAZZA Barbara
MORELLI Tina
NOVELLI Davide
ODONE Alberto
PASQUALI Laura
PATRONO Lara Maria
PENSOTTI Pier Luigi
PIAZZA Barbara